TES MEDIA GROUP LIMITED, Wrotham Heath

TES MEDIA GROUP LIMITED
Pinehurst Huntsman Lane
TN15 7SS Wrotham Heath
Kent England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TES MEDIA GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
PINEHURST HUNTSMAN LANE, TN15 7SS, WROTHAM HEATH, Kent
Company Number
08704040
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/01/2017 - TES.MEDIA LIMITED
10/02/2016 - DABCONN LIMITED
SIC Code
61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities
Date of Incorporation
24 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

TES MEDIA GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TES MEDIA GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. KINGS LODGE, LONDON ROAD
    TN15 6AR  West Kingsdown
  2. 30 HUNTS FARM CLOSE
    TN15 8HY  Borough Green
  3. 8 THE COVERT, VIGO VILLAGE
    DA13 0SY  Vigo
  4. PLAXDALE BARN EAST, PLAXDALE GREEN ROAD
    TN15 7PB  Stansted
  5. 30 Churchill Square
    ME19 4YU  Kings Hill
  6. Suite 148 5 Liberty Square
    ME19 4AU  Kings Hill
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies